2016/2017 - CAMPIONATO REGIONALE DI PROMOZIONE - Girone D
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 11/09/2016 15:30 |
Lovispresiano
2 - 2
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 11/09/2016 15:30 |
Fregona Calcio
1 - 0
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 11/09/2016 15:30 |
Plavis
0 - 2
Spinea 1966
|
|
Domenica 11/09/2016 15:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
2 - 1
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 11/09/2016 15:30 |
Team Biancorossi
0 - 2
La Salute
|
|
Domenica 11/09/2016 15:30 |
Unione Sile
0 - 2
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 11/09/2016 15:30 |
Vazzolese
2 - 2
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 11/09/2016 15:30 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
0 - 0
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 18/09/2016 15:30 |
Conegliano 1907
1 - 0
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Domenica 18/09/2016 15:30 |
Spinea 1966
1 - 1
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 18/09/2016 15:30 |
Fossaltese
1 - 1
Unione Sile
|
|
Domenica 18/09/2016 15:30 |
Fregona Calcio
1 - 0
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 18/09/2016 15:30 |
La Salute
2 - 2
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 18/09/2016 15:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
2 - 1
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 18/09/2016 15:30 |
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
2 - 0
Team Biancorossi
|
|
Domenica 18/09/2016 15:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
2 - 1
San Gaetano Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 25/09/2016 15:30 |
Fregona Calcio
1 - 3
Spinea 1966
|
|
Domenica 25/09/2016 15:30 |
Lovispresiano
2 - 2
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
|
|
Domenica 25/09/2016 15:30 |
OPITERGINA
0 - 2
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 25/09/2016 15:30 |
Plavis
1 - 2
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 25/09/2016 15:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
2 - 4
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 25/09/2016 15:30 |
Unione Sile
1 - 3
Team Biancorossi
|
|
Domenica 25/09/2016 15:30 |
Vazzolese
0 - 0
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 25/09/2016 15:30 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
4 - 1
La Salute
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 02/10/2016 15:30 |
Conegliano 1907
0 - 0
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 02/10/2016 15:30 |
Spinea 1966
0 - 1
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 02/10/2016 15:30 |
Fossaltese
2 - 1
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 02/10/2016 15:30 |
La Salute
1 - 0
Fregona Calcio
|
|
Domenica 02/10/2016 15:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
2 - 2
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 02/10/2016 15:30 |
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
5 - 2
Unione Sile
|
|
Domenica 02/10/2016 15:30 |
Team Biancorossi
0 - 3
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Domenica 02/10/2016 15:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
4 - 1
Plavis
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 09/10/2016 15:30 |
Spinea 1966
0 - 2
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 09/10/2016 15:30 |
Fregona Calcio
0 - 4
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 09/10/2016 15:30 |
Lovispresiano
0 - 2
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Domenica 09/10/2016 15:30 |
OPITERGINA
2 - 1
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 09/10/2016 15:30 |
Plavis
1 - 5
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 09/10/2016 15:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
2 - 1
Team Biancorossi
|
|
Domenica 09/10/2016 15:30 |
Unione Sile
1 - 1
La Salute
|
|
Domenica 09/10/2016 15:30 |
Vazzolese
2 - 1
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 16/10/2016 15:30 |
Conegliano 1907
1 - 2
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 16/10/2016 15:30 |
Fossaltese
2 - 0
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 16/10/2016 15:30 |
La Salute
2 - 1
Spinea 1966
|
|
Domenica 16/10/2016 15:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
1 - 1
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 16/10/2016 15:30 |
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
3 - 1
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 16/10/2016 15:30 |
Team Biancorossi
3 - 2
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 16/10/2016 15:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
2 - 0
Fregona Calcio
|
|
Domenica 16/10/2016 15:30 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
0 - 2
Unione Sile
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 23/10/2016 15:30 |
Spinea 1966
3 - 1
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 23/10/2016 15:30 |
Fregona Calcio
1 - 1
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 23/10/2016 15:30 |
Lovispresiano
1 - 0
La Salute
|
|
Domenica 23/10/2016 15:30 |
OPITERGINA
2 - 0
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
|
|
Domenica 23/10/2016 15:30 |
Plavis
1 - 0
Team Biancorossi
|
|
Domenica 23/10/2016 15:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
0 - 2
Unione Sile
|
|
Domenica 23/10/2016 15:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
0 - 2
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 23/10/2016 15:30 |
Vazzolese
2 - 0
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 30/10/2016 14:30 |
Conegliano 1907
1 - 1
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 30/10/2016 14:30 |
Fossaltese
3 - 1
Fregona Calcio
|
|
Domenica 30/10/2016 14:30 |
La Salute
3 - 0
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 30/10/2016 14:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
0 - 2
Spinea 1966
|
|
Domenica 30/10/2016 14:30 |
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
2 - 1
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 30/10/2016 14:30 |
Team Biancorossi
1 - 2
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 30/10/2016 14:30 |
Unione Sile
1 - 1
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 30/10/2016 14:30 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
2 - 0
San Gaetano Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 06/11/2016 14:30 |
Spinea 1966
3 - 0
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
|
|
Domenica 06/11/2016 14:30 |
Fregona Calcio
1 - 3
Team Biancorossi
|
|
Domenica 06/11/2016 14:30 |
OPITERGINA
1 - 4
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Domenica 06/11/2016 14:30 |
Plavis
2 - 2
Unione Sile
|
|
Sabato 05/11/2016 15:00 |
Portogruaro Calcio
2 - 2
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 06/11/2016 14:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
0 - 0
La Salute
|
|
Domenica 06/11/2016 14:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
0 - 0
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 06/11/2016 14:30 |
Vazzolese
1 - 2
Lovispresiano
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 13/11/2016 14:30 |
Conegliano 1907
1 - 1
Spinea 1966
|
|
Domenica 13/11/2016 14:30 |
Fossaltese
0 - 1
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Sabato 12/11/2016 14:30 |
La Salute
2 - 1
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 13/11/2016 14:30 |
Lovispresiano
0 - 0
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 13/11/2016 14:30 |
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
5 - 5
Fregona Calcio
|
|
Domenica 13/11/2016 14:30 |
Team Biancorossi
2 - 2
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 13/11/2016 14:30 |
Unione Sile
0 - 2
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 13/11/2016 14:30 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
1 - 0
Plavis
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 20/11/2016 14:30 |
Spinea 1966
1 - 2
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Domenica 20/11/2016 14:30 |
Fossaltese
0 - 1
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 20/11/2016 14:30 |
Fregona Calcio
2 - 0
Unione Sile
|
|
Domenica 20/11/2016 14:30 |
OPITERGINA
2 - 0
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 20/11/2016 14:30 |
Plavis
1 - 2
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 20/11/2016 14:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
0 - 1
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
|
|
Domenica 20/11/2016 14:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
1 - 1
Team Biancorossi
|
|
Domenica 20/11/2016 14:30 |
Vazzolese
1 - 2
La Salute
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 27/11/2016 14:30 |
Conegliano 1907
0 - 0
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Sabato 26/11/2016 14:30 |
La Salute
0 - 0
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 27/11/2016 14:30 |
Lovispresiano
1 - 0
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 27/11/2016 14:30 |
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
1 - 0
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 27/11/2016 14:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
2 - 1
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 27/11/2016 14:30 |
Team Biancorossi
0 - 4
Spinea 1966
|
|
Domenica 27/11/2016 14:30 |
Unione Sile
1 - 2
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 27/11/2016 14:30 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
2 - 0
Fregona Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 04/12/2016 14:30 |
Conegliano 1907
0 - 1
La Salute
|
|
Domenica 04/12/2016 14:30 |
Spinea 1966
5 - 0
Unione Sile
|
|
Domenica 04/12/2016 14:30 |
Fossaltese
1 - 0
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
|
|
Domenica 04/12/2016 14:30 |
Fregona Calcio
0 - 4
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 04/12/2016 14:30 |
OPITERGINA
3 - 0
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 04/12/2016 14:30 |
Plavis
2 - 2
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 04/12/2016 14:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
2 - 0
Team Biancorossi
|
|
Domenica 04/12/2016 14:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
2 - 2
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 11/12/2016 14:30 |
Lovispresiano
2 - 1
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 11/12/2016 14:30 |
Plavis
0 - 2
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 11/12/2016 14:30 |
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
1 - 1
La Salute
|
|
Domenica 11/12/2016 14:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
0 - 1
Spinea 1966
|
|
Domenica 11/12/2016 14:30 |
Team Biancorossi
0 - 1
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 11/12/2016 14:30 |
Unione Sile
0 - 0
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 11/12/2016 14:30 |
Vazzolese
1 - 0
Fregona Calcio
|
|
Domenica 11/12/2016 14:30 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
3 - 1
Fossaltese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 18/12/2016 14:30 |
Conegliano 1907
0 - 1
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
|
|
Sabato 24/12/2016 14:30 |
Spinea 1966
1 - 0
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 18/12/2016 14:30 |
Fossaltese
1 - 0
Team Biancorossi
|
|
Domenica 18/12/2016 14:30 |
Fregona Calcio
2 - 2
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Sabato 17/12/2016 14:30 |
La Salute
0 - 1
Plavis
|
|
Sabato 17/12/2016 14:30 |
OPITERGINA
1 - 1
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 18/12/2016 14:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
4 - 1
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
|
Domenica 18/12/2016 14:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
3 - 0
Unione Sile
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/01/2017 14:30 |
Fossaltese
1 - 0
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 08/01/2017 14:30 |
OPITERGINA
1 - 1
Fregona Calcio
|
|
Domenica 08/01/2017 14:30 |
Spinea 1966
1 - 1
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 08/01/2017 14:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
1 - 1
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Sabato 07/01/2017 14:30 |
La Salute
0 - 1
Team Biancorossi
|
|
Domenica 08/01/2017 14:30 |
Conegliano 1907
1 - 1
Unione Sile
|
|
Domenica 08/01/2017 14:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
1 - 0
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 08/01/2017 14:30 |
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
0 - 1
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/02/2017 15:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
3 - 1
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 19/02/2017 15:00 |
Vazzolese
1 - 0
Spinea 1966
|
|
Domenica 19/02/2017 15:00 |
Unione Sile
1 - 0
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 19/02/2017 15:00 |
Plavis
1 - 0
Fregona Calcio
|
|
Domenica 19/02/2017 15:00 |
OPITERGINA
2 - 0
La Salute
|
|
Domenica 19/02/2017 15:00 |
Lovispresiano
1 - 0
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 19/02/2017 15:00 |
Team Biancorossi
2 - 1
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
|
|
Domenica 19/02/2017 15:00 |
San Gaetano Calcio
0 - 1
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/01/2017 14:30 |
Spinea 1966
1 - 0
Fregona Calcio
|
|
Domenica 22/01/2017 14:30 |
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
2 - 1
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 22/01/2017 14:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
2 - 1
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 22/01/2017 14:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
1 - 1
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 22/01/2017 14:30 |
Conegliano 1907
0 - 0
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 22/01/2017 14:30 |
Team Biancorossi
0 - 2
Unione Sile
|
|
Domenica 22/01/2017 14:30 |
Fossaltese
4 - 1
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 22/01/2017 14:30 |
La Salute
0 - 0
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/01/2017 15:00 |
Lovispresiano
1 - 1
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 29/01/2017 15:00 |
OPITERGINA
2 - 0
Spinea 1966
|
|
Domenica 29/01/2017 15:00 |
San Gaetano Calcio
0 - 1
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 29/01/2017 15:00 |
Fregona Calcio
2 - 0
La Salute
|
|
Domenica 29/01/2017 15:00 |
Vazzolese
2 - 3
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 29/01/2017 15:00 |
Unione Sile
0 - 1
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
|
|
Domenica 29/01/2017 15:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
3 - 0
Team Biancorossi
|
|
Domenica 29/01/2017 15:00 |
Plavis
1 - 4
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/02/2017 15:00 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
1 - 0
Spinea 1966
|
|
Domenica 05/02/2017 15:00 |
Portogruaro Calcio
3 - 1
Fregona Calcio
|
|
Domenica 05/02/2017 15:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
5 - 0
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 05/02/2017 15:00 |
Fossaltese
1 - 0
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 05/02/2017 15:00 |
Conegliano 1907
2 - 1
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 05/02/2017 15:00 |
Team Biancorossi
2 - 2
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Sabato 04/02/2017 15:00 |
La Salute
0 - 2
Unione Sile
|
|
Mercoledì 22/02/2017 15:00 |
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
0 - 1
Vazzolese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 12/02/2017 15:00 |
Vazzolese
0 - 0
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 12/02/2017 15:00 |
Plavis
1 - 1
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 12/02/2017 15:00 |
Spinea 1966
1 - 1
La Salute
|
|
Domenica 12/02/2017 15:00 |
OPITERGINA
0 - 1
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 12/02/2017 15:00 |
San Gaetano Calcio
1 - 0
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
|
|
Domenica 12/02/2017 15:00 |
Lovispresiano
2 - 1
Team Biancorossi
|
|
Domenica 12/02/2017 15:00 |
Fregona Calcio
2 - 1
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 12/02/2017 15:00 |
Unione Sile
0 - 2
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/02/2017 15:00 |
Fossaltese
1 - 0
Spinea 1966
|
|
Domenica 26/02/2017 15:00 |
Conegliano 1907
0 - 0
Fregona Calcio
|
|
Domenica 26/02/2017 15:00 |
La Salute
1 - 0
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 26/02/2017 15:00 |
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
0 - 0
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 26/02/2017 15:00 |
Team Biancorossi
1 - 2
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 26/02/2017 15:00 |
Unione Sile
0 - 0
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 26/02/2017 15:00 |
Portogruaro Calcio
3 - 1
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 26/02/2017 15:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
3 - 1
Vazzolese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/03/2017 15:00 |
OPITERGINA
3 - 0
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 05/03/2017 15:00 |
Fregona Calcio
3 - 2
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 05/03/2017 15:00 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
0 - 0
La Salute
|
|
Domenica 05/03/2017 15:00 |
Spinea 1966
1 - 0
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 05/03/2017 15:00 |
Plavis
0 - 1
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
|
|
Domenica 05/03/2017 15:00 |
Vazzolese
2 - 3
Team Biancorossi
|
|
Domenica 05/03/2017 15:00 |
Lovispresiano
1 - 0
Unione Sile
|
|
Domenica 05/03/2017 15:00 |
San Gaetano Calcio
0 - 0
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 12/03/2017 15:00 |
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
0 - 0
Spinea 1966
|
|
Domenica 12/03/2017 15:00 |
Team Biancorossi
2 - 0
Fregona Calcio
|
|
Domenica 12/03/2017 15:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
0 - 1
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 12/03/2017 15:00 |
Unione Sile
2 - 1
Plavis
|
|
Sabato 11/03/2017 15:00 |
Fossaltese
1 - 2
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 12/03/2017 15:00 |
La Salute
2 - 2
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 12/03/2017 15:00 |
Conegliano 1907
0 - 4
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 12/03/2017 15:00 |
Lovispresiano
1 - 0
Vazzolese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/03/2017 15:00 |
Spinea 1966
4 - 0
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 19/03/2017 15:00 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
0 - 0
Fossaltese
|
|
Sabato 18/03/2017 15:00 |
Portogruaro Calcio
3 - 2
La Salute
|
|
Domenica 19/03/2017 15:00 |
San Gaetano Calcio
0 - 0
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 19/03/2017 15:00 |
Fregona Calcio
1 - 2
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
|
|
Domenica 19/03/2017 15:00 |
OPITERGINA
1 - 2
Team Biancorossi
|
|
Domenica 19/03/2017 15:00 |
Vazzolese
2 - 0
Unione Sile
|
|
Domenica 19/03/2017 15:00 |
Plavis
0 - 2
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/03/2017 16:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
3 - 2
Spinea 1966
|
|
Domenica 26/03/2017 16:00 |
Conegliano 1907
0 - 1
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 26/03/2017 16:00 |
Unione Sile
3 - 0
Fregona Calcio
|
|
Domenica 26/03/2017 16:00 |
Lovispresiano
1 - 0
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 26/03/2017 16:00 |
San Gaetano Calcio
3 - 1
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 26/03/2017 16:00 |
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
2 - 0
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 26/03/2017 16:00 |
Team Biancorossi
0 - 3
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 26/03/2017 16:00 |
La Salute
1 - 2
Vazzolese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 01/04/2017 16:00 |
Portogruaro Calcio
0 - 1
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Sabato 01/04/2017 15:30 |
Fossaltese
0 - 1
La Salute
|
|
Domenica 02/04/2017 16:00 |
Plavis
1 - 0
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 02/04/2017 16:00 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
1 - 1
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
|
|
Sabato 01/04/2017 16:00 |
Vazzolese
1 - 1
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 02/04/2017 16:00 |
Spinea 1966
4 - 2
Team Biancorossi
|
|
Domenica 02/04/2017 16:00 |
OPITERGINA
3 - 2
Unione Sile
|
|
Domenica 02/04/2017 16:00 |
Fregona Calcio
0 - 2
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 09/04/2017 16:00 |
La Salute
1 - 1
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 09/04/2017 16:00 |
Unione Sile
0 - 0
Spinea 1966
|
|
Domenica 09/04/2017 16:00 |
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
1 - 0
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 09/04/2017 16:00 |
Lovispresiano
2 - 0
Fregona Calcio
|
|
Domenica 09/04/2017 16:00 |
San Gaetano Calcio
1 - 1
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 09/04/2017 16:00 |
Vazzolese
2 - 2
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 09/04/2017 16:00 |
Team Biancorossi
1 - 3
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 09/04/2017 16:00 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
3 - 0
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 23/04/2017 16:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
1 - 1
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 23/04/2017 16:30 |
OPITERGINA
2 - 3
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 23/04/2017 16:30 |
La Salute
6 - 0
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
|
|
Domenica 23/04/2017 16:30 |
Spinea 1966
5 - 1
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 23/04/2017 16:30 |
Conegliano 1907
3 - 1
Team Biancorossi
|
|
Domenica 23/04/2017 16:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
2 - 0
Unione Sile
|
|
Domenica 23/04/2017 16:30 |
Fregona Calcio
0 - 0
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 23/04/2017 16:30 |
Fossaltese
1 - 0
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 30/04/2017 16:30 |
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
2 - 0
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 30/04/2017 16:30 |
Lovispresiano
1 - 1
Spinea 1966
|
|
Domenica 30/04/2017 16:30 |
Team Biancorossi
0 - 0
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 30/04/2017 16:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
0 - 1
Fregona Calcio
|
|
Domenica 30/04/2017 16:30 |
Plavis
3 - 0
La Salute
|
|
Domenica 30/04/2017 16:30 |
Vazzolese
0 - 2
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 30/04/2017 16:30 |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
2 - 3
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 30/04/2017 16:30 |
Unione Sile
2 - 1
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|