14 Ottobre 2019

USD Opitergina

[]

News


[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]

Bacheca

[]

Campionati e tornei

classifica alla 5° giornata 06-10-2019
SQUADRA PT
logo OPITERGINAOPITERGINA13
logo Calcio GodegaCalcio Godega11
logo FontanelleFontanelle10
logo NoventaNoventa9
logo Cavarzano OltrardoCavarzano Oltrardo8
logo LovispresianoLovispresiano8
logo Conegliano 1907Conegliano 19078
logo Treviso AcademyTreviso Academy7
logo Città di Caorle La SaluteCittà di Caorle La Salute7
logo VedelagoVedelago6
logo Ambrosiana TrebaselegheAmbrosiana Trebaseleghe4
logo Calcio MarconCalcio Marcon4
logo Ponzano CalcioPonzano Calcio4
logo Villorba CalcioVillorba Calcio3
logo VazzolaVazzola3
logo Fossalta PiaveFossalta Piave2
classifica alla 5° giornata 05-10-2019
SQUADRA PT
logo Union San Giorgio SedicoUnion San Giorgio Sedico15
logo MontelloMontello12
logo OPITERGINAOPITERGINA9
logo VazzolaVazzola9
logo Union QDPUnion QDP9
logo Fulgor TrevignanoFulgor Trevignano9
logo Conegliano 1907Conegliano 19079
logo AlpagoAlpago9
logo Condor S.A. TrevisoCondor S.A. Treviso8
logo Ardita BredaArdita Breda7
logo PortomansuèPortomansuè6
logo Cavarzano OltrardoCavarzano Oltrardo5
logo CastionCastion4
logo Altivolese MaserAltivolese Maser1
logo Union R.S.V.Union R.S.V.1
logo Cornuda Crocetta 1920Cornuda Crocetta 19200
classifica alla 3° giornata 06-10-2019
SQUADRA PT
logo Vazzola sq.2Vazzola sq.29
logo Treviso Academy sq.2Treviso Academy sq.27
logo Fulgor Trevignano sq.2Fulgor Trevignano sq.27
logo Monastier sq.BMonastier sq.B7
logo Ponzano Calcio sq.2Ponzano Calcio sq.24
logo OPITERGINA SQ.BOPITERGINA SQ.B3
logo Zero Branco 1932 sq.2Zero Branco 1932 sq.23
logo Lovispresiano sq.2Lovispresiano sq.23
logo Union QDP sq.2Union QDP sq.20
logo Condor S.A. Treviso sq.BCondor S.A. Treviso sq.B0
logo Loria sq.BLoria sq.B0
classifica alla 5° giornata 06-10-2019
SQUADRA PT
logo Portogruaro CalcioPortogruaro Calcio12
logo Città di Mira GalaxyCittà di Mira Galaxy12
logo Calcio San DonàCalcio San Donà11
logo Robeganese Fulgor SalzanoRobeganese Fulgor Salzano10
logo MestreMestre10
logo BibioneBibione9
logo Real MartellagoReal Martellago9
logo MiraneseMiranese8
logo OPITERGINAOPITERGINA7
logo Dolo 1909Dolo 19097
logo JesoloJesolo7
logo Fossalta PiaveFossalta Piave5
logo Spinea 1966Spinea 19664
logo Calcio MarconCalcio Marcon1
logo CasaleCasale0
logo Team BiancorossiTeam Biancorossi0
classifica alla 3° giornata 06-10-2019
SQUADRA PT
logo Treviso Academy sq.2Treviso Academy sq.29
logo Zero Branco 1932 sq.2Zero Branco 1932 sq.27
logo Portomansuè sq.BPortomansuè sq.B6
logo Union Pro 1928 sq.2Union Pro 1928 sq.26
logo Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2Condor S.A. Treviso sq.26
logo Villorba Calcio sq.2Villorba Calcio sq.23
logo Calcio Roncade sq.BCalcio Roncade sq.B3
logo OPITERGINA SQ.2OPITERGINA SQ.23
logo Santalucia Susegana sq.BSantalucia Susegana sq.B1
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B0
logo Casale sq.2Casale sq.20

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]