2019/2020 - CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE UNDER 15 - Girone F
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/09/2019 10:15 |
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
2 - 3
OPITERGINA SQ.2
|
|
Domenica 22/09/2019 10:15 |
Treviso Academy sq.2
3 - 1
Calcio Roncade sq.B
|
|
Domenica 22/09/2019 10:15 |
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
1 - 3
Portomansuè sq.B
|
|
Domenica 22/09/2019 10:15 |
Villorba Calcio sq.2
5 - 2
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
|
|
Domenica 22/09/2019 10:15 |
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
4 - 0
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
|
|
Domenica 22/09/2019 10:15 |
RIPOSA
-
Casale sq.2
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/09/2019 10:15 |
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
6 - 3
Calcio Roncade sq.B
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 10:15 |
OPITERGINA SQ.2
0 - 3
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 10:15 |
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
1 - 6
Treviso Academy sq.2
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 10:15 |
Portomansuè sq.B
9 - 2
Casale sq.2
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 11:00 |
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
0 - 2
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 10:15 |
RIPOSA
-
Villorba Calcio sq.2
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 06/10/2019 10:15 |
Casale sq.2
0 - 5
Calcio Roncade sq.B
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 10:15 |
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
5 - 3
Villorba Calcio sq.2
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 10:15 |
Treviso Academy sq.2
2 - 0
OPITERGINA SQ.2
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 10:15 |
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
3 - 1
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 10:15 |
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
2 - 2
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 10:15 |
RIPOSA
-
Portomansuè sq.B
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 13/10/2019 10:15 |
Calcio Roncade sq.B
1 - 4
Portomansuè sq.B
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 10:15 |
OPITERGINA SQ.2
5 - 3
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 10:15 |
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
9 - 1
Casale sq.2
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 11:00 |
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
0 - 8
Treviso Academy sq.2
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 10:15 |
Villorba Calcio sq.2
4 - 1
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 10:15 |
RIPOSA
-
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 20/10/2019 10:15 |
Casale sq.2
1 - 11
OPITERGINA SQ.2
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 10:15 |
Portomansuè sq.B
2 - 0
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 10:15 |
Treviso Academy sq.2
4 - 1
Villorba Calcio sq.2
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 10:15 |
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
3 - 0
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 10:15 |
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
2 - 3
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 10:15 |
RIPOSA
-
Calcio Roncade sq.B
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 27/10/2019 10:15 |
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
2 - 3
Treviso Academy sq.2
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 10:15 |
OPITERGINA SQ.2
3 - 1
Portomansuè sq.B
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 10:15 |
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
4 - 2
Calcio Roncade sq.B
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 11:00 |
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
5 - 1
Casale sq.2
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 10:15 |
Villorba Calcio sq.2
1 - 5
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 10:15 |
RIPOSA
-
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/11/2019 10:15 |
Calcio Roncade sq.B
2 - 1
OPITERGINA SQ.2
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 10:15 |
Casale sq.2
0 - 10
Villorba Calcio sq.2
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 10:15 |
Portomansuè sq.B
0 - 1
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 10:15 |
Treviso Academy sq.2
3 - 1
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 10:15 |
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
4 - 3
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 10:15 |
RIPOSA
-
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/11/2019 10:15 |
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
6 - 1
Casale sq.2
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 10:15 |
OPITERGINA SQ.2
6 - 2
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 11:00 |
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
1 - 2
Calcio Roncade sq.B
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 10:15 |
Villorba Calcio sq.2
4 - 0
Portomansuè sq.B
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 10:15 |
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
1 - 1
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 10:15 |
RIPOSA
-
Treviso Academy sq.2
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/12/2019 10:15 |
Calcio Roncade sq.B
2 - 1
Villorba Calcio sq.2
|
|
Domenica 15/12/2019 10:15 |
Casale sq.2
1 - 3
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 08/12/2019 10:15 |
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
4 - 3
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
|
|
Domenica 08/12/2019 10:15 |
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
3 - 0
Portomansuè sq.B
|
|
Domenica 08/12/2019 10:15 |
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
0 - 2
Treviso Academy sq.2
|
|
Domenica 08/12/2019 10:15 |
RIPOSA
-
OPITERGINA SQ.2
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/11/2019 10:15 |
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
5 - 2
Calcio Roncade sq.B
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 11:00 |
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
0 - 2
OPITERGINA SQ.2
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 10:15 |
Treviso Academy sq.2
10 - 1
Casale sq.2
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 10:15 |
Villorba Calcio sq.2
5 - 0
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 10:15 |
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
0 - 0
Portomansuè sq.B
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 10:15 |
RIPOSA
-
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 01/12/2019 10:15 |
Calcio Roncade sq.B
0 - 3
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 10:15 |
Casale sq.2
1 - 4
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 10:15 |
OPITERGINA SQ.2
1 - 3
Villorba Calcio sq.2
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 10:15 |
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
1 - 9
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 10:15 |
Portomansuè sq.B
0 - 4
Treviso Academy sq.2
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 10:15 |
RIPOSA
-
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/01/2020 10:15 |
OPITERGINA SQ.2
0 - 3
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 10:15 |
Calcio Roncade sq.B
0 - 6
Treviso Academy sq.2
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 10:15 |
Portomansuè sq.B
3 - 2
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 11:00 |
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
1 - 1
Villorba Calcio sq.2
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 10:15 |
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
0 - 8
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 10:15 |
Casale sq.2
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/01/2020 10:15 |
Calcio Roncade sq.B
0 - 5
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 10:15 |
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
0 - 2
OPITERGINA SQ.2
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 10:15 |
Treviso Academy sq.2
4 - 0
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 10:15 |
Casale sq.2
0 - 5
Portomansuè sq.B
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 10:15 |
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
2 - 3
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 10:15 |
Villorba Calcio sq.2
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Calcio Roncade sq.B
2 - 2
Casale sq.2
|
|
Martedì 04/02/2020 |
Villorba Calcio sq.2
-
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
|
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 10:15 |
OPITERGINA SQ.2
2 - 2
Treviso Academy sq.2
|
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
1 - 3
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
4 - 0
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Portomansuè sq.B
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 09/02/2020 10:15 |
Portomansuè sq.B
3 - 3
Calcio Roncade sq.B
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 10:15 |
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
3 - 3
OPITERGINA SQ.2
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 10:15 |
Casale sq.2
1 - 1
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 10:15 |
Treviso Academy sq.2
0 - 1
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 10:15 |
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
0 - 2
Villorba Calcio sq.2
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 10:15 |
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 16/02/2020 10:15 |
OPITERGINA SQ.2
4 - 1
Casale sq.2
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 10:15 |
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
1 - 1
Portomansuè sq.B
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 10:15 |
Villorba Calcio sq.2
1 - 1
Treviso Academy sq.2
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 11:00 |
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
1 - 2
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 10:15 |
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
0 - 1
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 10:15 |
Calcio Roncade sq.B
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 23/02/2020 10:15 |
Treviso Academy sq.2
-
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 10:15 |
Portomansuè sq.B
-
OPITERGINA SQ.2
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 10:15 |
Calcio Roncade sq.B
-
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 10:15 |
Casale sq.2
-
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 10:15 |
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
-
Villorba Calcio sq.2
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 10:15 |
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 01/03/2020 10:15 |
OPITERGINA SQ.2
-
Calcio Roncade sq.B
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 10:15 |
Villorba Calcio sq.2
-
Casale sq.2
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 11:00 |
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
-
Portomansuè sq.B
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 10:15 |
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
-
Treviso Academy sq.2
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 10:15 |
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
-
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 10:15 |
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 01/03/2020 10:15 |
Casale sq.2
-
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 10:15 |
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
-
OPITERGINA SQ.2
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 10:15 |
Calcio Roncade sq.B
-
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 10:15 |
Portomansuè sq.B
-
Villorba Calcio sq.2
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 10:15 |
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
-
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 10:15 |
Treviso Academy sq.2
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 15/03/2020 10:15 |
Villorba Calcio sq.2
-
Calcio Roncade sq.B
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 10:15 |
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
-
Casale sq.2
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 11:00 |
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
-
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 10:15 |
Portomansuè sq.B
-
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 10:15 |
Treviso Academy sq.2
-
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 10:15 |
OPITERGINA SQ.2
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/03/2020 10:15 |
Calcio Roncade sq.B
-
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 10:15 |
OPITERGINA SQ.2
-
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 10:15 |
Casale sq.2
-
Treviso Academy sq.2
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 10:15 |
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
-
Villorba Calcio sq.2
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 10:15 |
Portomansuè sq.B
-
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 10:15 |
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/03/2020 10:15 |
Zero Branco 1932 sq.2
-
Calcio Roncade sq.B
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 10:15 |
Union Pro 1928 sq.2
-
Casale sq.2
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 10:15 |
Villorba Calcio sq.2
-
OPITERGINA SQ.2
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 10:15 |
Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2
-
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 10:15 |
Treviso Academy sq.2
-
Portomansuè sq.B
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 11:00 |
Santalucia Susegana sq.B
-
RIPOSA
|