19 Novembre 2019

USD Opitergina

[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]

News


[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]

Bacheca

[]

Campionati e tornei

classifica alla 10° giornata 10-11-2019
SQUADRA PT
logo OPITERGINAOPITERGINA24
logo NoventaNoventa20
logo FontanelleFontanelle19
logo Treviso AcademyTreviso Academy17
logo Città di Caorle La SaluteCittà di Caorle La Salute17
logo LovispresianoLovispresiano16
logo VedelagoVedelago15
logo Calcio GodegaCalcio Godega13
logo Cavarzano OltrardoCavarzano Oltrardo13
logo Ambrosiana TrebaselegheAmbrosiana Trebaseleghe11
logo Villorba CalcioVillorba Calcio10
logo Conegliano 1907Conegliano 190710
logo Calcio MarconCalcio Marcon9
logo VazzolaVazzola8
logo Ponzano CalcioPonzano Calcio8
logo Fossalta PiaveFossalta Piave3
classifica alla 10° giornata 09-11-2019
SQUADRA PT
logo Union San Giorgio SedicoUnion San Giorgio Sedico24
logo MontelloMontello21
logo Union QDPUnion QDP20
logo VazzolaVazzola19
logo PortomansuèPortomansuè19
logo Conegliano 1907Conegliano 190719
logo Ardita BredaArdita Breda17
logo Altivolese MaserAltivolese Maser13
logo Fulgor TrevignanoFulgor Trevignano13
logo OPITERGINAOPITERGINA12
logo Condor S.A. TrevisoCondor S.A. Treviso12
logo AlpagoAlpago9
logo Cavarzano OltrardoCavarzano Oltrardo8
logo Union R.S.V.Union R.S.V.8
logo CastionCastion8
logo Cornuda Crocetta 1920Cornuda Crocetta 19201
classifica alla 8° giornata 10-11-2019
SQUADRA PT
logo Vazzola sq.2Vazzola sq.219
logo Treviso Academy sq.2Treviso Academy sq.217
logo Fulgor Trevignano sq.2Fulgor Trevignano sq.216
logo Ponzano Calcio sq.2Ponzano Calcio sq.214
logo Monastier sq.BMonastier sq.B13
logo Union QDP sq.2Union QDP sq.210
logo OPITERGINA SQ.BOPITERGINA SQ.B9
logo Lovispresiano sq.2Lovispresiano sq.26
logo Zero Branco 1932 sq.2Zero Branco 1932 sq.26
logo Condor S.A. Treviso sq.BCondor S.A. Treviso sq.B6
logo Loria sq.BLoria sq.B0
classifica alla 10° giornata 10-11-2019
SQUADRA PT
logo Calcio San DonàCalcio San Donà26
logo Portogruaro CalcioPortogruaro Calcio23
logo MestreMestre20
logo Real MartellagoReal Martellago18
logo MiraneseMiranese17
logo OPITERGINAOPITERGINA17
logo Città di Mira GalaxyCittà di Mira Galaxy16
logo BibioneBibione16
logo Dolo 1909Dolo 190916
logo Robeganese Fulgor SalzanoRobeganese Fulgor Salzano15
logo Spinea 1966Spinea 196613
logo JesoloJesolo12
logo Fossalta PiaveFossalta Piave8
logo CasaleCasale6
logo Team BiancorossiTeam Biancorossi3
logo Calcio MarconCalcio Marcon1
classifica alla 8° giornata 10-11-2019
SQUADRA PT
logo Treviso Academy sq.2Treviso Academy sq.221
logo Union Pro 1928 sq.2Union Pro 1928 sq.216
logo OPITERGINA SQ.2OPITERGINA SQ.215
logo Villorba Calcio sq.2Villorba Calcio sq.212
logo Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2Condor S.A. Treviso sq.212
logo Portomansuè sq.BPortomansuè sq.B12
logo Calcio Roncade sq.BCalcio Roncade sq.B9
logo Zero Branco 1932 sq.2Zero Branco 1932 sq.28
logo Santalucia Susegana sq.BSantalucia Susegana sq.B7
logo Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.BPolisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B6
logo Casale sq.2Casale sq.20
[]
[]
[]

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]