15 Ottobre 2019

USD Opitergina

[]

[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]
[]

Bacheca

[]

Campionati e tornei

classifica alla 6° giornata 13-10-2019
SQUADRA PT
logo OPITERGINAOPITERGINA16
logo Calcio GodegaCalcio Godega11
logo FontanelleFontanelle11
logo Treviso AcademyTreviso Academy10
logo NoventaNoventa10
logo Città di Caorle La SaluteCittà di Caorle La Salute10
logo LovispresianoLovispresiano9
logo Cavarzano OltrardoCavarzano Oltrardo9
logo Conegliano 1907Conegliano 19079
logo VedelagoVedelago9
logo Ponzano CalcioPonzano Calcio5
logo Calcio MarconCalcio Marcon4
logo VazzolaVazzola4
logo Ambrosiana TrebaselegheAmbrosiana Trebaseleghe4
logo Fossalta PiaveFossalta Piave3
logo Villorba CalcioVillorba Calcio3
classifica alla 6° giornata 12-10-2019
SQUADRA PT
logo Union San Giorgio SedicoUnion San Giorgio Sedico18
logo MontelloMontello15
logo Union QDPUnion QDP10
logo Fulgor TrevignanoFulgor Trevignano10
logo Ardita BredaArdita Breda10
logo Conegliano 1907Conegliano 190710
logo OPITERGINAOPITERGINA9
logo VazzolaVazzola9
logo PortomansuèPortomansuè9
logo AlpagoAlpago9
logo Condor S.A. TrevisoCondor S.A. Treviso8
logo CastionCastion7
logo Cavarzano OltrardoCavarzano Oltrardo6
logo Altivolese MaserAltivolese Maser4
logo Union R.S.V.Union R.S.V.1
logo Cornuda Crocetta 1920Cornuda Crocetta 19200
classifica alla 4° giornata 13-10-2019
SQUADRA PT
logo Vazzola sq.2Vazzola sq.212
logo Monastier sq.BMonastier sq.B10
logo Fulgor Trevignano sq.2Fulgor Trevignano sq.210
logo Treviso Academy sq.2Treviso Academy sq.27
logo Ponzano Calcio sq.2Ponzano Calcio sq.27
logo Union QDP sq.2Union QDP sq.23
logo OPITERGINA SQ.BOPITERGINA SQ.B3
logo Lovispresiano sq.2Lovispresiano sq.23
logo Zero Branco 1932 sq.2Zero Branco 1932 sq.23
logo Condor S.A. Treviso sq.BCondor S.A. Treviso sq.B0
logo Loria sq.BLoria sq.B0
classifica alla 6° giornata 13-10-2019
SQUADRA PT
logo Calcio San DonàCalcio San Donà14
logo Portogruaro CalcioPortogruaro Calcio13
logo Città di Mira GalaxyCittà di Mira Galaxy13
logo Real MartellagoReal Martellago12
logo MiraneseMiranese11
logo MestreMestre11
logo Robeganese Fulgor SalzanoRobeganese Fulgor Salzano10
logo BibioneBibione10
logo OPITERGINAOPITERGINA10
logo Dolo 1909Dolo 190910
logo JesoloJesolo7
logo Spinea 1966Spinea 19667
logo Fossalta PiaveFossalta Piave5
logo Calcio MarconCalcio Marcon1
logo CasaleCasale0
logo Team BiancorossiTeam Biancorossi0
classifica alla 4° giornata 13-10-2019
SQUADRA PT
logo Treviso Academy sq.2Treviso Academy sq.212
logo Portomansuè sq.BPortomansuè sq.B9
logo Zero Branco 1932 sq.2Zero Branco 1932 sq.27
logo Villorba Calcio sq.2Villorba Calcio sq.26
logo Condor S.A. Treviso sq.2Condor S.A. Treviso sq.26
logo Union Pro 1928 sq.2Union Pro 1928 sq.26
logo OPITERGINA SQ.2OPITERGINA SQ.26
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso sq.B3
logo Calcio Roncade sq.BCalcio Roncade sq.B3
logo Santalucia Susegana sq.BSantalucia Susegana sq.B1
logo Casale sq.2Casale sq.20

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]