Giovanissimi Provinciali U15 2022/2023 (Veneto) - Treviso - Girone B
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 18/09/2022 |
Calcio San Fior
3 - 5
Calcio Santa Lucia
0-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/09/2022 |
Campolongo
0 - 2
Susegana Calcio
0-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/09/2022 |
Fontanelle
2 - 2
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
0-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/09/2022 |
Pare Calcio 1975
4 - 8
Gorghense
0-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/09/2022 |
Uniongaia
0 - 7
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
0-00-00-00-0
|
|
San Vendemiano Calcio
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 25/09/2022 |
Calcio Santa Lucia
5 - 0
Campolongo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/09/2022 |
Gorghense
5 - 0
Fontanelle
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/09/2022 |
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
5 - 0
San Vendemiano Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/09/2022 |
Susegana Calcio
4 - 1
Uniongaia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/09/2022 |
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
0 - 7
Calcio San Fior
0-00-0
|
|
Pare Calcio 1975
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 02/10/2022 |
Calcio San Fior
2 - 1
Susegana Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 02/10/2022 |
Campolongo
7 - 1
Uniongaia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 02/10/2022 |
Fontanelle
0 - 3
Calcio Santa Lucia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 02/10/2022 |
Pare Calcio 1975
2 - 4
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 02/10/2022 |
San Vendemiano Calcio
6 - 3
Gorghense
0-00-0
|
|
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 09/10/2022 |
Calcio Santa Lucia
10 - 5
San Vendemiano Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 09/10/2022 |
Campolongo
1 - 7
Calcio San Fior
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 09/10/2022 |
Gorghense
2 - 3
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 09/10/2022 |
Susegana Calcio
2 - 1
Pare Calcio 1975
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 09/10/2022 |
Uniongaia
0 - 0
Fontanelle
0-00-0
|
|
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 16/10/2022 |
Calcio San Fior
3 - 1
Uniongaia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 16/10/2022 |
Fontanelle
0 - 2
Susegana Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 16/10/2022 |
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
5 - 0
Campolongo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 16/10/2022 |
Pare Calcio 1975
0 - 5
Calcio Santa Lucia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 16/10/2022 |
San Vendemiano Calcio
7 - 0
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
0-00-0
|
|
Gorghense
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 23/10/2022 |
Calcio San Fior
4 - 0
Fontanelle
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 23/10/2022 |
Calcio Santa Lucia
0 - 1
Gorghense
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 23/10/2022 |
Campolongo
1 - 5
Pare Calcio 1975
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 23/10/2022 |
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
0 - 2
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 23/10/2022 |
Uniongaia
4 - 3
San Vendemiano Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Susegana Calcio
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 30/10/2022 |
Fontanelle
1 - 1
Campolongo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 30/10/2022 |
Gorghense
3 - 1
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 30/10/2022 |
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
4 - 1
Calcio San Fior
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 30/10/2022 |
Pare Calcio 1975
1 - 6
Uniongaia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 30/10/2022 |
San Vendemiano Calcio
0 - 0
Susegana Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 02/11/2022 |
Calcio San Fior
3 - 2
San Vendemiano Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 02/11/2022 |
Calcio Santa Lucia
1 - 4
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 02/11/2022 |
Fontanelle
1 - 3
Pare Calcio 1975
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 02/11/2022 |
Susegana Calcio
4 - 2
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 02/11/2022 |
Uniongaia
2 - 3
Gorghense
0-00-0
|
|
Campolongo
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 13/11/2022 |
Gorghense
1 - 1
Susegana Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/11/2022 |
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
4 - 0
Fontanelle
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/11/2022 |
Pare Calcio 1975
5 - 4
Calcio San Fior
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/11/2022 |
San Vendemiano Calcio
4 - 0
Campolongo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/11/2022 |
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
0 - 1
Calcio Santa Lucia
0-00-0
|
|
Uniongaia
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 20/11/2022 |
Calcio San Fior
2 - 4
Gorghense
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/11/2022 |
Campolongo
1 - 1
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/11/2022 |
Pare Calcio 1975
2 - 2
San Vendemiano Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/11/2022 |
Susegana Calcio
2 - 0
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/11/2022 |
Uniongaia
1 - 2
Calcio Santa Lucia
0-00-0
|
|
Fontanelle
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 27/11/2022 |
Calcio Santa Lucia
1 - 2
Susegana Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/11/2022 |
Gorghense
3 - 0
Campolongo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/11/2022 |
San Vendemiano Calcio
7 - 2
Fontanelle
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/11/2022 |
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
2 - 2
Uniongaia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/11/2022 |
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
6 - 0
Pare Calcio 1975
0-00-0
|
|
Calcio San Fior
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 15/01/2023 |
Calcio Santa Lucia
2 - 0
Calcio San Fior
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/01/2023 |
Susegana Calcio
6 - 1
Campolongo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/01/2023 |
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
2 - 2
Fontanelle
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/01/2023 |
Gorghense
5 - 1
Pare Calcio 1975
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/01/2023 |
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
7 - 0
Uniongaia
0-00-0
|
|
RIPOSA
-
San Vendemiano Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/01/2023 |
Campolongo
0 - 11
Calcio Santa Lucia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/01/2023 |
Fontanelle
1 - 3
Gorghense
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/01/2023 |
San Vendemiano Calcio
4 - 1
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/01/2023 |
Uniongaia
0 - 2
Susegana Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/01/2023 |
Calcio San Fior
6 - 2
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
0-00-0
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Pare Calcio 1975
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/01/2023 |
Susegana Calcio
4 - 2
Calcio San Fior
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/01/2023 |
Uniongaia
3 - 0
Campolongo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/01/2023 |
Calcio Santa Lucia
2 - 1
Fontanelle
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/01/2023 |
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
6 - 1
Pare Calcio 1975
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/01/2023 |
Gorghense
1 - 0
San Vendemiano Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
RIPOSA
-
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/02/2023 |
San Vendemiano Calcio
1 - 6
Calcio Santa Lucia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/02/2023 |
Calcio San Fior
2 - 2
Campolongo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/02/2023 |
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
3 - 1
Gorghense
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/02/2023 |
Pare Calcio 1975
0 - 2
Susegana Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/02/2023 |
Fontanelle
3 - 1
Uniongaia
0-00-0
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 12/02/2023 |
Uniongaia
2 - 3
Calcio San Fior
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/02/2023 |
Susegana Calcio
6 - 1
Fontanelle
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/02/2023 |
Campolongo
1 - 2
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/02/2023 |
Calcio Santa Lucia
10 - 1
Pare Calcio 1975
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/02/2023 |
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
0 - 5
San Vendemiano Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Gorghense
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/02/2023 |
Fontanelle
1 - 3
Calcio San Fior
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/02/2023 |
Gorghense
1 - 1
Calcio Santa Lucia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/02/2023 |
Pare Calcio 1975
3 - 1
Campolongo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/02/2023 |
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
4 - 0
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/02/2023 |
San Vendemiano Calcio
7 - 1
Uniongaia
0-00-0
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Susegana Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/02/2023 |
Campolongo
0 - 2
Fontanelle
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/02/2023 |
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
0 - 0
Gorghense
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/02/2023 |
Calcio San Fior
1 - 1
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/02/2023 |
Uniongaia
2 - 5
Pare Calcio 1975
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/02/2023 |
Susegana Calcio
2 - 0
San Vendemiano Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/03/2023 |
San Vendemiano Calcio
1 - 4
Calcio San Fior
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/03/2023 |
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
2 - 1
Calcio Santa Lucia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/03/2023 |
Pare Calcio 1975
4 - 1
Fontanelle
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/03/2023 |
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
0 - 0
Susegana Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/03/2023 |
Gorghense
4 - 0
Uniongaia
0-00-0
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Campolongo
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 12/03/2023 |
Susegana Calcio
2 - 1
Gorghense
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/03/2023 |
Fontanelle
2 - 3
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/03/2023 |
Calcio San Fior
3 - 1
Pare Calcio 1975
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/03/2023 |
Campolongo
4 - 3
San Vendemiano Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/03/2023 |
Calcio Santa Lucia
sosp.
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Uniongaia
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/03/2023 |
Gorghense
2 - 1
Calcio San Fior
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/03/2023 |
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
1 - 2
Campolongo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/03/2023 |
San Vendemiano Calcio
6 - 2
Pare Calcio 1975
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/03/2023 |
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
3 - 1
Susegana Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/03/2023 |
Calcio Santa Lucia
2 - 2
Uniongaia
0-00-0
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Fontanelle
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/03/2023 |
Susegana Calcio
3 - 3
Calcio Santa Lucia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/03/2023 |
Campolongo
1 - 5
Gorghense
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/03/2023 |
Fontanelle
1 - 2
San Vendemiano Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/03/2023 |
Uniongaia
3 - 5
Team Biancorossi Sq.2
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/03/2023 |
Pare Calcio 1975
1 - 5
OPITERGINA Sq. 2
0-00-0
|
|
RIPOSA
-
Calcio San Fior
|