2015/2016 - CAMPIONATO REGIONALE DI PROMOZIONE - Girone D
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 06/09/2015 16:00 |
Cavallino
1 - 2
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 06/09/2015 16:00 |
Città di Musile
0 - 5
Favaro 1948
|
|
Domenica 06/09/2015 16:00 |
Calcio Codognè
1 - 3
Pro Venezia
|
|
Domenica 06/09/2015 16:00 |
Conegliano 1907
2 - 3
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 06/09/2015 16:00 |
Fossaltese
1 - 2
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 06/09/2015 16:00 |
OPITERGINA
0 - 3
Portomansuè
|
|
Domenica 06/09/2015 16:00 |
Plavis
1 - 2
Union Quinto
|
|
Domenica 06/09/2015 16:00 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
0 - 0
Vazzolese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 13/09/2015 15:30 |
Favaro 1948
0 - 1
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 13/09/2015 15:30 |
Lovispresiano
1 - 1
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 13/09/2015 15:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
3 - 1
Calcio Codognè
|
|
Domenica 13/09/2015 15:30 |
Fossaltese
1 - 0
Portomansuè
|
|
Domenica 13/09/2015 15:30 |
Pro Venezia
3 - 2
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 13/09/2015 15:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
2 - 0
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 13/09/2015 15:30 |
Union Quinto
2 - 0
Città di Musile
|
|
Domenica 13/09/2015 15:30 |
Vazzolese
2 - 2
Cavallino
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 20/09/2015 15:30 |
Cavallino
3 - 2
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 20/09/2015 15:30 |
Città di Musile
1 - 2
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 20/09/2015 15:30 |
Calcio Codognè
0 - 1
Union Quinto
|
|
Domenica 20/09/2015 15:30 |
Conegliano 1907
0 - 0
Favaro 1948
|
|
Domenica 20/09/2015 15:30 |
Fossaltese
4 - 2
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 20/09/2015 15:30 |
Lovispresiano
3 - 1
Portomansuè
|
|
Domenica 20/09/2015 15:30 |
OPITERGINA
0 - 1
Pro Venezia
|
|
Domenica 20/09/2015 15:30 |
Plavis
1 - 1
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 27/09/2015 15:30 |
Favaro 1948
2 - 0
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 27/09/2015 15:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
0 - 1
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 27/09/2015 15:30 |
Portomansuè
2 - 1
Cavallino
|
|
Domenica 27/09/2015 15:30 |
Pro Venezia
2 - 1
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 27/09/2015 15:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
1 - 0
Calcio Codognè
|
|
Domenica 27/09/2015 15:30 |
Union Quinto
2 - 2
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 27/09/2015 15:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
5 - 0
Città di Musile
|
|
Domenica 27/09/2015 15:30 |
Vazzolese
2 - 1
Lovispresiano
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 04/10/2015 15:30 |
Cavallino
2 - 2
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 04/10/2015 15:30 |
Calcio Codognè
1 - 3
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 04/10/2015 15:30 |
Conegliano 1907
7 - 1
Città di Musile
|
|
Domenica 04/10/2015 15:30 |
Fossaltese
1 - 0
Favaro 1948
|
|
Domenica 04/10/2015 15:30 |
Lovispresiano
2 - 1
Pro Venezia
|
|
Domenica 04/10/2015 15:30 |
OPITERGINA
2 - 0
Union Quinto
|
|
Domenica 04/10/2015 15:30 |
Plavis
2 - 1
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 04/10/2015 15:30 |
Portomansuè
1 - 0
Portogruaro Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 11/10/2015 15:30 |
Città di Musile
1 - 1
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 11/10/2015 15:30 |
Favaro 1948
0 - 0
Calcio Codognè
|
|
Domenica 11/10/2015 15:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
0 - 2
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 11/10/2015 15:30 |
Pro Venezia
5 - 1
Cavallino
|
|
Domenica 11/10/2015 15:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
2 - 1
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 11/10/2015 15:30 |
Union Quinto
0 - 1
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 11/10/2015 15:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
1 - 3
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 11/10/2015 15:30 |
Vazzolese
0 - 1
Portomansuè
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 18/10/2015 15:30 |
Cavallino
4 - 3
Favaro 1948
|
|
Domenica 18/10/2015 15:30 |
Calcio Codognè
1 - 2
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 18/10/2015 15:30 |
Conegliano 1907
1 - 1
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 18/10/2015 15:30 |
Fossaltese
4 - 0
Città di Musile
|
|
Domenica 18/10/2015 15:30 |
Lovispresiano
2 - 1
Union Quinto
|
|
Domenica 18/10/2015 15:30 |
OPITERGINA
3 - 0
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 18/10/2015 15:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
0 - 4
Pro Venezia
|
|
Domenica 18/10/2015 15:30 |
Portomansuè
1 - 1
San Gaetano Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 25/10/2015 14:30 |
Città di Musile
1 - 2
Calcio Codognè
|
|
Domenica 25/10/2015 14:30 |
Favaro 1948
1 - 1
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 25/10/2015 14:30 |
Plavis
2 - 0
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 25/10/2015 14:30 |
Pro Venezia
0 - 3
Portomansuè
|
|
Domenica 25/10/2015 14:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
0 - 0
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 25/10/2015 14:30 |
Union Quinto
1 - 2
Cavallino
|
|
Domenica 25/10/2015 14:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
1 - 0
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 25/10/2015 14:30 |
Vazzolese
0 - 0
Portogruaro Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 01/11/2015 14:30 |
Cavallino
0 - 2
Città di Musile
|
|
Sabato 31/10/2015 15:30 |
Calcio Codognè
0 - 2
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 01/11/2015 14:30 |
Fossaltese
3 - 0
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 01/11/2015 14:30 |
Lovispresiano
1 - 2
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 01/11/2015 14:30 |
OPITERGINA
0 - 1
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 01/11/2015 14:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
2 - 2
Union Quinto
|
|
Domenica 01/11/2015 14:30 |
Portomansuè
3 - 1
Favaro 1948
|
|
Domenica 01/11/2015 14:30 |
Pro Venezia
0 - 0
San Gaetano Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/11/2015 14:30 |
Città di Musile
0 - 2
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 08/11/2015 14:30 |
Conegliano 1907
3 - 0
Calcio Codognè
|
|
Domenica 08/11/2015 14:30 |
Favaro 1948
1 - 1
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 08/11/2015 14:30 |
Plavis
1 - 0
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 08/11/2015 14:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
0 - 0
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 08/11/2015 14:30 |
Union Quinto
0 - 3
Portomansuè
|
|
Domenica 08/11/2015 14:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
1 - 0
Cavallino
|
|
Domenica 08/11/2015 14:30 |
Vazzolese
3 - 0
Pro Venezia
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 15/11/2015 14:30 |
Cavallino
4 - 5
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 15/11/2015 14:30 |
Fossaltese
1 - 2
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 15/11/2015 14:30 |
Lovispresiano
1 - 1
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 15/11/2015 14:30 |
OPITERGINA
1 - 2
Calcio Codognè
|
|
Domenica 15/11/2015 14:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
1 - 0
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 15/11/2015 14:30 |
Portomansuè
10 - 0
Città di Musile
|
|
Domenica 15/11/2015 14:30 |
Pro Venezia
0 - 1
Favaro 1948
|
|
Domenica 15/11/2015 14:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
2 - 2
Union Quinto
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/11/2015 14:30 |
Città di Musile
0 - 5
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 22/11/2015 14:30 |
Calcio Codognè
0 - 2
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 22/11/2015 14:30 |
Conegliano 1907
1 - 1
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 22/11/2015 14:30 |
Favaro 1948
0 - 0
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 22/11/2015 14:30 |
Plavis
2 - 4
Cavallino
|
|
Domenica 22/11/2015 14:30 |
Union Quinto
0 - 3
Pro Venezia
|
|
Domenica 22/11/2015 14:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
1 - 2
Portomansuè
|
|
Domenica 22/11/2015 14:30 |
Vazzolese
0 - 2
San Gaetano Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/11/2015 14:30 |
Cavallino
3 - 2
Calcio Codognè
|
|
Domenica 29/11/2015 14:30 |
Lovispresiano
1 - 3
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 29/11/2015 14:30 |
OPITERGINA
1 - 0
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 29/11/2015 14:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
2 - 1
Città di Musile
|
|
Domenica 29/11/2015 14:30 |
Portomansuè
3 - 0
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 29/11/2015 14:30 |
Pro Venezia
1 - 3
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 29/11/2015 14:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
2 - 3
Favaro 1948
|
|
Domenica 29/11/2015 14:30 |
Union Quinto
4 - 1
Vazzolese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 06/12/2015 14:30 |
Città di Musile
0 - 2
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 06/12/2015 14:30 |
Calcio Codognè
0 - 2
Portomansuè
|
|
Domenica 06/12/2015 14:30 |
Conegliano 1907
0 - 2
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 06/12/2015 14:30 |
Favaro 1948
1 - 1
Vazzolese
|
|
Domenica 06/12/2015 14:30 |
Fossaltese
0 - 1
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 06/12/2015 14:30 |
OPITERGINA
1 - 3
Cavallino
|
|
Domenica 06/12/2015 14:30 |
Plavis
0 - 1
Pro Venezia
|
|
Domenica 06/12/2015 14:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
1 - 1
Union Quinto
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 13/12/2015 14:30 |
Cavallino
1 - 1
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 13/12/2015 14:30 |
Lovispresiano
2 - 2
Calcio Codognè
|
|
Domenica 13/12/2015 14:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
1 - 0
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 13/12/2015 14:30 |
Portomansuè
2 - 1
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 13/12/2015 14:30 |
Pro Venezia
3 - 0
Città di Musile
|
|
Domenica 13/12/2015 14:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
0 - 0
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 13/12/2015 14:30 |
Union Quinto
3 - 4
Favaro 1948
|
|
Sabato 12/12/2015 15:00 |
Vazzolese
3 - 2
OPITERGINA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/01/2016 14:30 |
Lovispresiano
1 - 1
Cavallino
|
|
Domenica 10/01/2016 14:30 |
Favaro 1948
4 - 1
Città di Musile
|
|
Domenica 10/01/2016 14:30 |
Pro Venezia
1 - 0
Calcio Codognè
|
|
Domenica 10/01/2016 14:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
1 - 1
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 10/01/2016 14:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
3 - 1
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 10/01/2016 14:30 |
Portomansuè
1 - 1
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 10/01/2016 14:30 |
Union Quinto
2 - 0
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 10/01/2016 14:30 |
Vazzolese
3 - 0
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/01/2016 14:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
1 - 0
Favaro 1948
|
|
Domenica 17/01/2016 14:30 |
OPITERGINA
4 - 2
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 17/01/2016 14:30 |
Calcio Codognè
0 - 1
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 17/01/2016 14:30 |
Portomansuè
3 - 1
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 17/01/2016 14:30 |
Conegliano 1907
4 - 0
Pro Venezia
|
|
Domenica 17/01/2016 14:30 |
Plavis
0 - 0
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 17/01/2016 14:30 |
Città di Musile
3 - 0
Union Quinto
|
|
Domenica 17/01/2016 14:30 |
Cavallino
0 - 1
Vazzolese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/01/2016 14:30 |
Portogruaro Calcio
0 - 0
Cavallino
|
|
Domenica 24/01/2016 14:30 |
Vazzolese
4 - 1
Città di Musile
|
|
Domenica 24/01/2016 14:30 |
Union Quinto
1 - 0
Calcio Codognè
|
|
Domenica 24/01/2016 14:30 |
Favaro 1948
0 - 3
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 24/01/2016 14:30 |
San Gaetano Calcio
4 - 1
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 24/01/2016 14:30 |
Portomansuè
1 - 2
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 24/01/2016 14:30 |
Pro Venezia
0 - 3
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 24/01/2016 14:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
2 - 1
Plavis
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 31/01/2016 15:00 |
Plavis
2 - 2
Favaro 1948
|
|
Domenica 31/01/2016 15:00 |
OPITERGINA
1 - 0
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 31/01/2016 15:00 |
Cavallino
0 - 4
Portomansuè
|
|
Domenica 31/01/2016 15:00 |
Fossaltese
0 - 1
Pro Venezia
|
|
Domenica 31/01/2016 15:00 |
Calcio Codognè
1 - 2
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 31/01/2016 15:00 |
Conegliano 1907
2 - 1
Union Quinto
|
|
Domenica 31/01/2016 15:00 |
Città di Musile
0 - 1
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 31/01/2016 15:00 |
Lovispresiano
0 - 0
Vazzolese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 07/02/2016 15:00 |
San Gaetano Calcio
2 - 0
Cavallino
|
|
Domenica 07/02/2016 15:00 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
5 - 1
Calcio Codognè
|
|
Domenica 07/02/2016 15:00 |
Città di Musile
1 - 1
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 07/02/2016 15:00 |
Favaro 1948
3 - 1
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 07/02/2016 15:00 |
Pro Venezia
1 - 0
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 07/02/2016 15:00 |
Union Quinto
1 - 3
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 07/02/2016 15:00 |
Vazzolese
2 - 0
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 07/02/2016 15:00 |
Portogruaro Calcio
0 - 1
Portomansuè
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 02/03/2016 15:00 |
Plavis
2 - 0
Città di Musile
|
|
Domenica 14/02/2016 15:00 |
Calcio Codognè
0 - 2
Favaro 1948
|
|
Mercoledì 30/03/2016 20:30 |
Lovispresiano
1 - 1
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Mercoledì 02/03/2016 15:00 |
Cavallino
0 - 0
Pro Venezia
|
|
Domenica 14/02/2016 15:00 |
OPITERGINA
1 - 2
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 14/02/2016 15:00 |
Fossaltese
2 - 1
Union Quinto
|
|
Domenica 14/02/2016 15:00 |
Conegliano 1907
4 - 1
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 14/02/2016 15:00 |
Portomansuè
2 - 2
Vazzolese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/02/2016 15:00 |
Favaro 1948
3 - 1
Cavallino
|
|
Domenica 21/02/2016 15:00 |
Plavis
2 - 1
Calcio Codognè
|
|
Domenica 21/02/2016 15:00 |
Vazzolese
0 - 2
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 21/02/2016 15:00 |
Città di Musile
0 - 5
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 21/02/2016 15:00 |
Union Quinto
0 - 0
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 21/02/2016 15:00 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
0 - 2
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 21/02/2016 15:00 |
Pro Venezia
1 - 1
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 21/02/2016 15:00 |
San Gaetano Calcio
0 - 2
Portomansuè
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 25/03/2016 20:45 |
Calcio Codognè
2 - 0
Città di Musile
|
|
Sabato 26/03/2016 15:00 |
OPITERGINA
1 - 1
Favaro 1948
|
|
Sabato 26/03/2016 15:00 |
Conegliano 1907
4 - 0
Plavis
|
|
Sabato 26/03/2016 15:00 |
Portomansuè
1 - 1
Pro Venezia
|
|
Sabato 26/03/2016 15:00 |
Lovispresiano
1 - 3
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 25/03/2016 20:30 |
Cavallino
0 - 2
Union Quinto
|
|
Sabato 26/03/2016 15:00 |
Fossaltese
0 - 0
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Sabato 26/03/2016 15:00 |
Portogruaro Calcio
1 - 1
Vazzolese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 06/03/2016 15:00 |
Città di Musile
0 - 2
Cavallino
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2016 15:00 |
Vazzolese
0 - 0
Calcio Codognè
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2016 15:00 |
Conegliano 1907
2 - 3
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2016 15:00 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
1 - 1
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2016 15:00 |
Plavis
2 - 3
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2016 15:00 |
Union Quinto
0 - 1
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2016 15:00 |
Favaro 1948
0 - 1
Portomansuè
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2016 15:00 |
San Gaetano Calcio
1 - 2
Pro Venezia
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 13/03/2016 15:00 |
OPITERGINA
2 - 0
Città di Musile
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2016 15:00 |
Calcio Codognè
1 - 1
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2016 15:00 |
Lovispresiano
0 - 0
Favaro 1948
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2016 15:00 |
Fossaltese
0 - 1
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2016 15:00 |
Portogruaro Calcio
2 - 0
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2016 15:00 |
Portomansuè
5 - 0
Union Quinto
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2016 15:00 |
Cavallino
1 - 0
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2016 15:00 |
Pro Venezia
0 - 0
Vazzolese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 20/03/2016 15:00 |
Conegliano 1907
1 - 0
Cavallino
|
|
Domenica 20/03/2016 15:00 |
Vazzolese
0 - 1
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 20/03/2016 15:00 |
Plavis
2 - 1
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 20/03/2016 15:00 |
Calcio Codognè
1 - 0
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 20/03/2016 15:00 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
0 - 0
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 20/03/2016 15:00 |
Città di Musile
0 - 1
Portomansuè
|
|
Domenica 20/03/2016 15:00 |
Favaro 1948
1 - 1
Pro Venezia
|
|
Domenica 20/03/2016 15:00 |
Union Quinto
3 - 2
San Gaetano Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/04/2016 16:00 |
Lovispresiano
3 - 0
Città di Musile
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2016 16:00 |
Fossaltese
1 - 2
Calcio Codognè
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2016 16:00 |
OPITERGINA
1 - 1
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2016 16:00 |
Portogruaro Calcio
0 - 0
Favaro 1948
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2016 16:00 |
Cavallino
2 - 2
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2016 16:00 |
Pro Venezia
2 - 2
Union Quinto
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2016 16:00 |
Portomansuè
0 - 1
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2016 16:00 |
San Gaetano Calcio
2 - 1
Vazzolese
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/04/2016 16:00 |
Calcio Codognè
2 - 2
Cavallino
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2016 16:00 |
Conegliano 1907
1 - 1
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2016 16:00 |
Fossaltese
1 - 3
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2016 16:00 |
Città di Musile
0 - 2
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2016 16:00 |
Plavis
1 - 6
Portomansuè
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2016 16:00 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
0 - 1
Pro Venezia
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2016 16:00 |
Favaro 1948
0 - 0
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2016 16:00 |
Vazzolese
2 - 2
Union Quinto
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/04/2016 16:00 |
San Gaetano Calcio
5 - 0
Città di Musile
|
|
Domenica 17/04/2016 16:00 |
Portomansuè
4 - 1
Calcio Codognè
|
|
Domenica 17/04/2016 16:00 |
Portogruaro Calcio
1 - 2
Conegliano 1907
|
|
Domenica 17/04/2016 16:00 |
Vazzolese
5 - 2
Favaro 1948
|
|
Domenica 17/04/2016 16:00 |
Lovispresiano
1 - 0
Fossaltese
|
|
Domenica 17/04/2016 16:00 |
Cavallino
2 - 1
OPITERGINA
|
|
Domenica 17/04/2016 16:00 |
Pro Venezia
0 - 2
Plavis
|
|
Domenica 17/04/2016 16:00 |
Union Quinto
1 - 2
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/04/2016 16:30 |
Fossaltese
3 - 0
Cavallino
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2016 16:30 |
Calcio Codognè
0 - 2
Lovispresiano
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2016 16:30 |
Plavis
1 - 2
Portogruaro Calcio
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2016 16:30 |
Conegliano 1907
0 - 3
Portomansuè
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2016 16:30 |
Città di Musile
0 - 6
Pro Venezia
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2016 16:30 |
Union Vi.Po. Treviso
0 - 1
San Gaetano Calcio
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2016 16:30 |
Favaro 1948
1 - 2
Union Quinto
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2016 16:30 |
OPITERGINA
4 - 3
Vazzolese
|