Eccellenza veneta - Girone B - 2022/2023 - Girone B- 2022/2023
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Godigese | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 49 | 25 | 24 | |
Calvi Noale | 44 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 42 | 26 | 16 | |
PortoMansuè | 44 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 43 | 32 | 11 | |
Treviso | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 47 | 19 | 28 | |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 39 | 22 | 17 | |
United Borgoricco Campetra | 42 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 56 | 29 | 27 | |
Sandonà 1922 | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 35 | 31 | 4 | |
OPITERGINA | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 32 | 27 | 5 | |
Liapiave | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 40 | 36 | 4 | |
Istrana | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 43 | -16 | |
Eclisse Carenipievigina | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 32 | 38 | -6 | |
Giorgione | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 35 | -12 | |
Città di Caorle - La Salute | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 28 | 34 | -6 | |
Arcella Padova | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 27 | 39 | -12 | |
Unione Limana Cavarzano | 22 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 29 | 43 | -14 | |
Spinea 1966 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 32 | -9 | |
Liventina | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -12 | |
Piovese | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 24 | 41 | -17 | |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano | 12 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 52 | -32 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 Stadio Vallini |
Piovese
3 - 0
Liapiave
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 Stadio G. Ostani |
Giorgione
1 - 1
Unione Limana Cavarzano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 Stadio O. Tenni |
Treviso
1 - 1
Istrana
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 Comunale di Mansuè |
PortoMansuè
1 - 1
Arcella Padova
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 Stadio E. Mason |
United Borgoricco Campetra
4 - 0
Calvi Noale
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 Stadio R. D'Agostin |
Eclisse Carenipievigina
1 - 1
Città di Caorle - La Salute
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 Stadio P. Barison |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
4 - 1
Godigese
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 Stadio S. Allende |
Spinea 1966
5 - 0
OPITERGINA
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 Comunale di Salzano |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano
0 - 2
Sandonà 1922
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 05/02/2023 14:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Liventina
|