Eccellenza veneta - Girone B - 2022/2023 - Girone B- 2022/2023
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
United Borgoricco Campetra | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 66 | 32 | 34 | |
Treviso | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 54 | 22 | 32 | |
Calvi Noale | 49 | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 46 | 29 | 17 | |
PortoMansuè | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 48 | 37 | 11 | |
OPITERGINA | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 37 | 29 | 8 | |
Godigese | 46 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 51 | 29 | 22 | |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle | 46 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 41 | 26 | 15 | |
Sandonà 1922 | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38 | 35 | 3 | |
Liapiave | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 48 | 37 | 11 | |
Istrana | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 30 | 44 | -14 | |
Città di Caorle - La Salute | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 33 | 39 | -6 | |
Eclisse Carenipievigina | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 34 | 41 | -7 | |
Unione Limana Cavarzano | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 35 | 45 | -10 | |
Giorgione | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 42 | -18 | |
Arcella Padova | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 46 | -17 | |
Piovese | 21 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 48 | -19 | |
Spinea 1966 | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 24 | 36 | -12 | |
Liventina | 20 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 34 | -13 | |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 26 | 63 | -37 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 Comunale di Mansuè |
PortoMansuè
3 - 0
Giorgione
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 Stadio Opitergium |
OPITERGINA
1 - 0
Godigese
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 Comunale Via Dei Tigli |
Calvi Noale
1 - 1
Liventina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 Stadio di Ricolt |
Unione Limana Cavarzano
3 - 1
Piovese
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 Stadio G. Giol |
Liapiave
8 - 0
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 Stadio G. Chiggiato |
Città di Caorle - La Salute
1 - 0
Spinea 1966
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 Parrocchiale L. Bressan |
Arcella Padova
1 - 3
Treviso
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 Stadio R. D'Agostin |
Eclisse Carenipievigina
1 - 3
United Borgoricco Campetra
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 Stadio V. Zanutto |
Sandonà 1922
1 - 2
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 26/02/2023 14:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Istrana
|