Eccellenza veneta - Girone B - 2022/2023 - Girone B- 2022/2023
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treviso | 75 | 36 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 77 | 31 | 46 | |
Calvi Noale | 74 | 36 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 70 | 33 | 37 | |
PortoMansuè | 68 | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 66 | 48 | 18 | |
Godigese | 63 | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 64 | 42 | 22 | |
OPITERGINA | 62 | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 45 | 36 | 9 | |
Sandonà 1922 | 59 | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 51 | 47 | 4 | |
United Borgoricco Campetra | 57 | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 78 | 53 | 25 | |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle | 55 | 36 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 60 | 49 | 11 | |
Liapiave | 53 | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 67 | 56 | 11 | |
Unione Limana Cavarzano | 48 | 36 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 49 | 56 | -7 | |
Città di Caorle - La Salute | 44 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 41 | 50 | -9 | |
Giorgione | 43 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 35 | 51 | -16 | |
Eclisse Carenipievigina | 40 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 45 | 54 | -9 | |
Spinea 1966 | 39 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 41 | 47 | -6 | |
Istrana | 39 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 41 | 66 | -25 | |
Arcella Padova | 37 | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 36 | 55 | -19 | |
Liventina | 36 | 36 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 32 | 45 | -13 | |
Piovese | 35 | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 39 | 61 | -22 | |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano | 18 | 36 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 33 | 90 | -57 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 Stadio L. Samassa |
Liventina
0 - 1
Treviso
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 Stadio di Ricolt |
Unione Limana Cavarzano
1 - 1
Arcella Padova
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 Comunale Via Dei Tigli |
Calvi Noale
4 - 0
Città di Caorle - La Salute
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 Stadio Opitergium |
OPITERGINA
2 - 1
Eclisse Carenipievigina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 Stadio Vallini |
Piovese
1 - 2
Giorgione
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 Stadio V. Zanutto |
Sandonà 1922
3 - 1
Liapiave
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 Comunale di Istrana |
Istrana
1 - 4
PortoMansuè
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 Comunale Via Piave |
Godigese
2 - 1
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 Stadio P. Barison |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
3 - 5
Spinea 1966
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 12/04/2023 15:30 |
RIPOSA
-
United Borgoricco Campetra
|