Eccellenza veneta - Girone B - 2022/2023 - Girone B- 2022/2023
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treviso | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 14 | |
Sandonà 1922 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | |
United Borgoricco Campetra | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 9 | |
Calvi Noale | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |
Liapiave | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
Città di Caorle - La Salute | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
Unione Limana Cavarzano | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | |
OPITERGINA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
PortoMansuè | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | |
Giorgione | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Eclisse Carenipievigina | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | |
Piovese | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
Godigese | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |
Spinea 1966 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
Liventina | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |
Istrana | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 | |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | |
Arcella Padova | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 Stadio G. Giol |
Liapiave
2 - 2
Piovese
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 Stadio di Ricolt |
Unione Limana Cavarzano
1 - 0
Giorgione
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 Comunale di Istrana |
Istrana
1 - 3
Treviso
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 Parrocchiale L. Bressan |
Arcella Padova
1 - 5
PortoMansuè
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 Comunale Via Dei Tigli |
Calvi Noale
2 - 2
United Borgoricco Campetra
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 Stadio G. Chiggiato |
Città di Caorle - La Salute
0 - 1
Eclisse Carenipievigina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 Comunale Via Piave |
Godigese
1 - 1
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 Stadio Opitergium |
OPITERGINA
1 - 0
Spinea 1966
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 Stadio V. Zanutto |
Sandonà 1922
1 - 0
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 09/10/2022 15:30 Stadio L. Samassa |
Liventina
-
RIPOSA
|