Eccellenza veneta - Girone B - 2022/2023 - Girone B- 2022/2023
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treviso | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 16 | |
United Borgoricco Campetra | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 10 | |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 | |
PortoMansuè | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 4 | |
OPITERGINA | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | |
Godigese | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 | |
Calvi Noale | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 2 | |
Liapiave | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |
Unione Limana Cavarzano | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 | -5 | |
Eclisse Carenipievigina | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | |
Liventina | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | |
Giorgione | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | |
Sandonà 1922 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 | |
Città di Caorle - La Salute | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | |
Spinea 1966 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | |
Istrana | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 | |
Piovese | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18 | -10 | |
Arcella Padova | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 Comunale Via Dei Tigli |
Calvi Noale
3 - 0
Istrana
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 Stadio G. Chiggiato |
Città di Caorle - La Salute
2 - 3
Godigese
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 Stadio R. D'Agostin |
Eclisse Carenipievigina
2 - 3
Liventina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 Stadio G. Ostani |
Giorgione
0 - 4
Treviso
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 Stadio G. Giol |
Liapiave
4 - 4
Unione Limana Cavarzano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 Comunale di Mansuè |
PortoMansuè
2 - 0
Piovese
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 Comunale di Salzano |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano
0 - 3
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 Stadio V. Zanutto |
Sandonà 1922
0 - 0
OPITERGINA
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 Stadio E. Mason |
United Borgoricco Campetra
3 - 0
Spinea 1966
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 18/12/2022 14:30 Parrocchiale L. Bressan |
Arcella Padova
-
RIPOSA
|