Eccellenza veneta - Girone B - 2022/2023 - Girone B- 2022/2023
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 12 | |
Treviso | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 18 | |
United Borgoricco Campetra | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 8 | |
OPITERGINA | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 4 | |
PortoMansuè | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 5 | |
Calvi Noale | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 4 | |
Eclisse Carenipievigina | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 | |
Liapiave | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 4 | |
Godigese | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |
Sandonà 1922 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 21 | -8 | |
Liventina | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 | |
Unione Limana Cavarzano | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 20 | -9 | |
Città di Caorle - La Salute | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | |
Giorgione | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 | |
Istrana | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 25 | -15 | |
Spinea 1966 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -6 | |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 | |
Arcella Padova | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 21 | -12 | |
Piovese | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 Stadio V. Zanutto |
Sandonà 1922
3 - 3
Arcella Padova
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 Stadio di Ricolt |
Unione Limana Cavarzano
1 - 3
Eclisse Carenipievigina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 Comunale Via Piave |
Godigese
4 - 1
Giorgione
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 Stadio G. Chiggiato |
Città di Caorle - La Salute
1 - 5
Liapiave
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 Comunale Via Dei Tigli |
Calvi Noale
0 - 0
PortoMansuè
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 Comunale di Istrana |
Istrana
2 - 1
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 Stadio Vallini |
Piovese
1 - 0
Spinea 1966
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 Stadio Opitergium |
OPITERGINA
0 - 0
United Borgoricco Campetra
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 Stadio L. Samassa |
Liventina
0 - 2
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 15/01/2023 14:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Treviso
|