Eccellenza veneta - Girone B - 2022/2023 - Girone B- 2022/2023
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 12 | |
Treviso | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 18 | |
OPITERGINA | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 6 | |
Calvi Noale | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 6 | |
United Borgoricco Campetra | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 8 | |
Liapiave | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 7 | |
PortoMansuè | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 5 | |
Eclisse Carenipievigina | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 | |
Sandonà 1922 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 21 | -6 | |
Godigese | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |
Liventina | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 | |
Unione Limana Cavarzano | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 23 | -9 | |
Città di Caorle - La Salute | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 | |
Giorgione | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18 | -10 | |
Istrana | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 25 | -15 | |
Spinea 1966 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17 | -10 | |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 | |
Piovese | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 27 | -16 | |
Arcella Padova | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 Comunale Via Piave |
Godigese
5 - 1
Spinea 1966
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 Stadio O. Tenni |
Treviso
1 - 3
OPITERGINA
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 Stadio R. D'Agostin |
Eclisse Carenipievigina
0 - 2
Sandonà 1922
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 Comunale di Salzano |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano
0 - 2
Calvi Noale
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 Comunale di Mansuè |
PortoMansuè
1 - 0
Città di Caorle - La Salute
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 Comunale di Istrana |
Istrana
2 - 1
Giorgione
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 Parrocchiale L. Bressan |
Arcella Padova
0 - 3
Liapiave
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 Stadio L. Samassa |
Liventina
0 - 2
Piovese
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 Stadio E. Mason |
United Borgoricco Campetra
3 - 3
Unione Limana Cavarzano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 22/01/2023 14:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
|