Eccellenza veneta - Girone B - 2022/2023 - Girone B- 2022/2023
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 13 | |
Treviso | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 18 | |
OPITERGINA | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 6 | |
PortoMansuè | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 6 | |
Calvi Noale | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 6 | |
United Borgoricco Campetra | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 7 | |
Liapiave | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 7 | |
Eclisse Carenipievigina | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 | |
Sandonà 1922 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 21 | -6 | |
Godigese | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |
Unione Limana Cavarzano | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 23 | -9 | |
Liventina | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 | |
Città di Caorle - La Salute | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 | |
Giorgione | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20 | -11 | |
Spinea 1966 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 | |
Istrana | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 25 | -15 | |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 23 | -14 | |
Piovese | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 27 | -16 | |
Arcella Padova | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 Parrocchiale L. Bressan |
Arcella Padova
2 - 1
Eclisse Carenipievigina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 Comunale Via Dei Tigli |
Calvi Noale
2 - 1
Giorgione
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 Comunale Via Piave |
Godigese
4 - 1
Liventina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 Stadio G. Giol |
Liapiave
2 - 3
PortoMansuè
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 Stadio G. Chiggiato |
Città di Caorle - La Salute
2 - 1
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 Comunale di Istrana |
Istrana
1 - 1
Spinea 1966
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 Stadio di Ricolt |
Unione Limana Cavarzano
0 - 0
Treviso
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 Stadio V. Zanutto |
Sandonà 1922
1 - 0
United Borgoricco Campetra
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 Stadio Opitergium |
OPITERGINA
1 - 2
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 29/01/2023 14:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Piovese
|