Eccellenza veneta - Girone B - 2022/2023 - Girone B- 2022/2023
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treviso | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 20 | |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 12 | |
OPITERGINA | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 2 | |
United Borgoricco Campetra | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 19 | 10 | |
PortoMansuè | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 6 | |
Sandonà 1922 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 21 | -2 | |
Calvi Noale | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 2 | |
Eclisse Carenipievigina | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 | |
Liapiave | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 4 | |
Unione Limana Cavarzano | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 25 | -8 | |
Godigese | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 21 | -4 | |
Liventina | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 19 | -9 | |
Istrana | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 26 | -13 | |
Città di Caorle - La Salute | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 | |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 | |
Giorgione | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 | |
Spinea 1966 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 19 | -11 | |
Arcella Padova | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 23 | -12 | |
Piovese | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 Stadio O. Tenni |
Treviso
2 - 2
Calvi Noale
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 Comunale di Salzano |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano
1 - 1
Arcella Padova
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 Stadio P. Barison |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
0 - 2
Istrana
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 Stadio E. Mason |
United Borgoricco Campetra
4 - 2
Città di Caorle - La Salute
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 Stadio Vallini |
Piovese
3 - 2
Godigese
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 Stadio L. Samassa |
Liventina
1 - 2
OPITERGINA
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 Stadio R. D'Agostin |
Eclisse Carenipievigina
0 - 0
PortoMansuè
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 Stadio G. Ostani |
Giorgione
0 - 2
Sandonà 1922
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 Stadio S. Allende |
Spinea 1966
1 - 2
Unione Limana Cavarzano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/02/2023 14:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Liapiave
|