Eccellenza veneta - Girone B - 2022/2023 - Girone B- 2022/2023
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treviso | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 23 | |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 10 | 15 | |
PortoMansuè | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 16 | 11 | |
OPITERGINA | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 3 | |
Calvi Noale | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 19 | 9 | |
United Borgoricco Campetra | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 22 | 11 | |
Liapiave | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 7 | |
Sandonà 1922 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 23 | -3 | |
Eclisse Carenipievigina | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 | |
Unione Limana Cavarzano | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 27 | -8 | |
Godigese | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 23 | -5 | |
Città di Caorle - La Salute | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 | |
Liventina | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 23 | -11 | |
Arcella Padova | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 24 | -10 | |
Giorgione | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 | |
Istrana | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 29 | -15 | |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 37 | -21 | |
Spinea 1966 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 22 | -13 | |
Piovese | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 Stadio S. Allende |
Spinea 1966
1 - 2
Arcella Padova
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 Comunale Via Piave |
Godigese
2 - 1
Istrana
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 Stadio Vallini |
Piovese
0 - 4
Calvi Noale
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 Stadio P. Barison |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
1 - 2
Città di Caorle - La Salute
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 Stadio G. Ostani |
Giorgione
1 - 1
Eclisse Carenipievigina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 Stadio Opitergium |
OPITERGINA
0 - 1
Liapiave
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 Stadio O. Tenni |
Treviso
0 - 2
PortoMansuè
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 Stadio E. Mason |
United Borgoricco Campetra
4 - 2
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 Stadio L. Samassa |
Liventina
0 - 1
Sandonà 1922
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 19/03/2023 14:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Unione Limana Cavarzano
|