Eccellenza veneta - Girone B - 2022/2023 - Girone B- 2022/2023
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treviso | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 12 | 26 | |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 16 | 13 | |
Calvi Noale | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 35 | 21 | 14 | |
PortoMansuè | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 20 | 10 | |
OPITERGINA | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 1 | |
United Borgoricco Campetra | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 25 | 9 | |
Liapiave | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 23 | 5 | |
Sandonà 1922 | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 24 | -4 | |
Eclisse Carenipievigina | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 23 | -4 | |
Unione Limana Cavarzano | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 28 | -8 | |
Godigese | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 28 | -5 | |
Liventina | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 | |
Città di Caorle - La Salute | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 21 | -4 | |
Istrana | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 34 | -16 | |
Spinea 1966 | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 23 | -11 | |
Giorgione | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 30 | -15 | |
Arcella Padova | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 25 | -11 | |
Piovese | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 36 | -20 | |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 50 | -32 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 Stadio V. Zanutto |
Sandonà 1922
2 - 1
Calvi Noale
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 Stadio G. Ostani |
Giorgione
0 - 0
Liventina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 Parrocchiale L. Bressan |
Arcella Padova
1 - 1
Istrana
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 Comunale di Mansuè |
PortoMansuè
1 - 0
OPITERGINA
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 Stadio R. D'Agostin |
Eclisse Carenipievigina
2 - 2
Godigese
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 Stadio E. Mason |
United Borgoricco Campetra
3 - 1
Piovese
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 Stadio G. Giol |
Liapiave
1 - 3
Spinea 1966
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 Stadio G. Chiggiato |
Città di Caorle - La Salute
0 - 1
Unione Limana Cavarzano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 Stadio O. Tenni |
Treviso
2 - 0
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 25/01/2023 14:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano
|