Eccellenza veneta - Girone B - 2022/2023 - Girone B- 2022/2023
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
United Borgoricco Campetra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | |
OPITERGINA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |
Treviso | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |
Liapiave | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
PortoMansuè | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
Calvi Noale | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
Città di Caorle - La Salute | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Unione Limana Cavarzano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | |
Sandonà 1922 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | |
Godigese | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | |
Liventina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
Eclisse Carenipievigina | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |
Piovese | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Giorgione | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
Istrana | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 | |
Spinea 1966 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |
Arcella Padova | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 Stadio R. D'Agostin |
Eclisse Carenipievigina
1 - 3
Liapiave
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 Stadio G. Ostani |
Giorgione
1 - 1
Città di Caorle - La Salute
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 Stadio L. Samassa |
Liventina
5 - 0
Istrana
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 Stadio Vallini |
Piovese
1 - 2
OPITERGINA
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 Comunale di Salzano |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano
2 - 3
PortoMansuè
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 Stadio S. Allende |
Spinea 1966
2 - 2
Calvi Noale
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 Stadio O. Tenni |
Treviso
0 - 0
Sandonà 1922
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 Stadio E. Mason |
United Borgoricco Campetra
2 - 1
Arcella Padova
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 Stadio P. Barison |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
2 - 2
Unione Limana Cavarzano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 16/10/2022 15:30 Comunale Via Piave |
Godigese
-
RIPOSA
|