Eccellenza veneta - Girone B - 2022/2023 - Girone B- 2022/2023
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Godigese | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 17 | |
Calvi Noale | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 13 | |
United Borgoricco Campetra | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 16 | |
PortoMansuè | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 4 | |
Treviso | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 12 | |
Sandonà 1922 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 7 | |
OPITERGINA | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | |
Giorgione | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | |
Arcella Padova | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | |
Liapiave | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 1 | |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 | |
Città di Caorle - La Salute | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 | |
Istrana | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 | |
Eclisse Carenipievigina | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 | |
Unione Limana Cavarzano | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 | |
Spinea 1966 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 | |
Liventina | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
Piovese | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 | |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 Comunale Via Piave |
Godigese
1 - 0
Treviso
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 Stadio E. Mason |
United Borgoricco Campetra
3 - 1
Istrana
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 Stadio R. D'Agostin |
Eclisse Carenipievigina
0 - 2
Calvi Noale
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 Parrocchiale L. Bressan |
Arcella Padova
1 - 1
Città di Caorle - La Salute
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 Stadio G. Giol |
Liapiave
2 - 0
Liventina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 Stadio G. Ostani |
Giorgione
0 - 1
OPITERGINA
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 Stadio P. Barison |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
4 - 0
Piovese
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 Comunale di Mansuè |
PortoMansuè
2 - 2
Sandonà 1922
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 Comunale di Salzano |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano
0 - 0
Unione Limana Cavarzano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Domenica 08/01/2023 14:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Spinea 1966
|