Eccellenza veneta - Girone B - 2022/2023 - Girone B- 2022/2023
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Godigese | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 13 | 25 | |
Treviso | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 17 | 19 | |
Calvi Noale | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 12 | 17 | |
PortoMansuè | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 25 | 7 | |
United Borgoricco Campetra | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 44 | 27 | 17 | |
Sandonà 1922 | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 6 | |
Liapiave | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 30 | 8 | |
OPITERGINA | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 5 | |
Unione Limana Cavarzano | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 26 | 1 | |
Città di Caorle - La Salute | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 25 | -1 | |
Istrana | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 25 | -4 | |
Piovese | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 22 | 0 | |
Giorgione | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 | |
Spinea 1966 | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 21 | 3 | |
Arcella Padova | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 29 | -9 | |
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 27 | 1 | |
Eclisse Carenipievigina | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 29 | -4 | |
Liventina | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 18 | -2 | |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano | 8 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 37 | -23 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 15:30 Parrocchiale L. Bressan |
Arcella Padova
0 - 2
Calvi Noale
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 15:30 Stadio R. D'Agostin |
Eclisse Carenipievigina
3 - 1
Istrana
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 15:30 Stadio E. Mason |
United Borgoricco Campetra
0 - 1
Godigese
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 15:30 Stadio S. Allende |
Spinea 1966
1 - 1
Liventina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 15:30 Comunale di Salzano |
Robeganese - Fulgor Salzano
1 - 3
OPITERGINA
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 15:30 Stadio O. Tenni |
Treviso
1 - 0
Piovese
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 15:30 Stadio G. Chiggiato |
Città di Caorle - La Salute
0 - 1
Sandonà 1922
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 15:30 Comunale di Mansuè |
PortoMansuè
1 - 1
Unione Limana Cavarzano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 15:30 Stadio G. Giol |
Liapiave
1 - 0
Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
Mercoledì 15/03/2023 15:30 |
RIPOSA
-
Giorgione
|